Your Councillors by Ward

 Bickley

 Biggin Hill

 Bromley Common and Keston

 Bromley Town

 Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom

 Chislehurst

 Clock House

 Copers Cope

  • link to details of Councillor Russell Mellor
    Councillor Russell Mellor

    Copers Cope

    Conservative

    Chairman, Local Joint Consultative Committee and Vice-Chairman, Pensions Investment Sub-Committee

  • link to details of Councillor Michael Tickner
    Councillor Michael Tickner

    Copers Cope

    Conservative

    Chairman, Beckenham Town Centre Working Group

  • link to details of Councillor Stephen Wells
    Councillor Stephen Wells

    Copers Cope

    Conservative

    Chairman, Contracts Sub-Committee and Vice-Chairman, General Purposes and Licensing Committee

 Cray Valley East

  • link to details of Councillor Angela Page
    Councillor Angela Page

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Environment Policy Development and Scrutiny Committee and Executive Support Assistant to the Portfolio Holder for Care Services

  • link to details of Councillor Chris Pierce
    Councillor Chris Pierce

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Public Protection and Safety Police Development and Scrutiny Committee

  • link to details of Councillor Teresa Te
    Councillor Teresa Te

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Chairman, Pensions Investment Sub-Committee

 Cray Valley West

 Crystal Palace

 Darwin

 Farnborough and Crofton

 Hayes and Coney Hall

  • link to details of Councillor Graham Arthur
    Councillor Graham Arthur

    Hayes and Coney Hall

    Conservative

    Portfolio Holder for Resources

  • link to details of Councillor Peter Fortune
    Councillor Peter Fortune

    Hayes and Coney Hall

    Conservative

    Portfolio Holder for Education, Children and Families

  • link to details of Councillor Neil Reddin FCCA
    Councillor Neil Reddin FCCA

    Hayes and Coney Hall

    Conservative

    Chairman, Audit Sub-Committee, Chairman, Education, Children and Families Budget and Performance Monitoring Sub-Committee and Vice-Chairman, Education, Children and Families Select Committee

 Kelsey and Eden Park

 Mottingham and Chislehurst North

 Orpington

 Penge and Cator

 Petts Wood and Knoll

 Plaistow and Sundridge

 Shortlands

  • link to details of Councillor Mary Cooke
    Councillor Mary Cooke

    Shortlands

    Conservative

    Chairman, Care Services Policy Development and Scrutiny Committee and Chairman, Health Scrutiny Sub-Committee

  • link to details of Councillor David Jefferys
    Councillor David Jefferys

    Shortlands

    Conservative

    Chairman, Health and Wellbeing Board

 West Wickham

 

Original Text: