Your Councillors by Ward

 Bickley

 Biggin Hill

 Bromley Common and Keston

 Bromley Town

 Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom

  • link to details of Councillor Lydia Buttinger
    Councillor Lydia Buttinger

    Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom

    Conservative

    Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No.2, Chairman, Rights of Way Sub-Committee and Executive Support Assistant to the Portfolio Holder for Environment

  • link to details of Councillor Samaris Huntington-Thresher
    Councillor Samaris Huntington-Thresher

    Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom

    Conservative

  • link to details of Councillor Keith Onslow
    Councillor Keith Onslow

    Chelsfield and Pratts Bottom

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Executive and Resources PDS Committee and Vice-Chairman, Pensions Investment Sub-Committee

 Chislehurst

 Clock House

 Copers Cope

 Cray Valley East

  • link to details of Councillor Angela Page
    Councillor Angela Page

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Environment Policy Development and Scrutiny Committee

  • link to details of Councillor Chris Pierce
    Councillor Chris Pierce

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Public Protection and Safety Police Development and Scrutiny Committee

  • link to details of Councillor Teresa Te
    Councillor Teresa Te

    Cray Valley East

    Conservative

    Chairman, Pensions Investment Sub-Committee

 Cray Valley West

 Crystal Palace

 Darwin

 Farnborough and Crofton

 Hayes and Coney Hall

 Kelsey and Eden Park

  • link to details of Councillor Alan Collins
    Councillor Alan Collins

    Kelsey and Eden Park

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, Audit Sub-Committee

  • link to details of Councillor Peter Dean
    Councillor Peter Dean

    Kelsey and Eden Park

    Conservative

    Chairman, Development Control Committee and Vice-Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No.4

  • link to details of Councillor Diane Smith
    Councillor Diane Smith

    Kelsey and Eden Park

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman, General Purposes and Licensing Committee, Vice-Chairman, Health and Wellbeing Board and Executive Support Assistant to the Portfolio Holder for Care Services

 Mottingham and Chislehurst North

 Orpington

 Penge and Cator

 Petts Wood and Knoll

 Plaistow and Sundridge

 Shortlands

 West Wickham

 

Original Text: