Meeting attendance
Monday 9 April 2018 7.00 pm, Council
Venue: Bromley Civic Centre
Contact: Graham Walton
020 8461 7743
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Vanessa Allen | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Graham Arthur | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Douglas Auld | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kathy Bance MBE | Chairman | Present | |
Councillor Julian Benington | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nicholas Bennett J.P. | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ruth Bennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Eric Bosshard | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kim Botting FRSA | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Katy Boughey | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lydia Buttinger | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Stephen Carr | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Cartwright QFSM | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Alan Collins | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mary Cooke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Dean | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian Dunn | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nicky Dykes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Judi Ellis | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Robert Evans | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Simon Fawthrop | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Fookes | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Fortune | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Hannah Gray | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ellie Harmer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Will Harmer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Samaris Huntington-Thresher | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor William Huntington-Thresher | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Jefferys | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Charles Joel | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kevin Brooks | Vice-Chairman | Present | |
Councillor David Livett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kate Lymer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Russell Mellor | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Alexa Michael | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Peter Morgan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Terence Nathan | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Keith Onslow | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tony Owen | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Angela Page | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian F. Payne | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Phillips | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tom Philpott | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Chris Pierce | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Neil Reddin FCCA | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Catherine Rideout | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Charles Rideout CVO, QPM | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Rutherford | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard Scoates | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Colin Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Diane Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Melanie Stevens | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tim Stevens | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Teresa Te | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Tickner | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Pauline Tunnicliffe | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Turner | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Stephen Wells | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Angela Wilkins | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard Williams | Committee Member | Apologies |