Venue: Bromley Civic Centre, Stockwell Close, Bromley, BR1 3UH
Contact: Graham Walton
020 8461 7743
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Jeremy Adams | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jonathan Andrews | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jessica Arnold | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Felicity Bainbridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kathy Bance MBE | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Yvonne Bear | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Nicholas Bennett J.P. | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kim Botting FRSA | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Botting | Chairman | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Brock | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Cartwright QFSM | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Graeme Casey | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Josh Coldspring-White | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Will Connolly | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Dean | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sophie Dunbar | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Robert Evans | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Fawthrop | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kira Gabbert | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Adam Jude Grant | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hannah Gray | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dr Sunil Gupta FRCP FRCPath | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Christine Harris | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Colin Hitchins | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alisa Igoe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Julie Ireland | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mike Jack | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Simon Jeal | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor David Jefferys | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Charles Joel | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kevin Kennedy-Brooks | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Josh King | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jonathan Laidlaw | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Kate Lymer | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Onslow | Vice-Chairman | Expected | |
Councillor Tony Owen | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Christopher Marlow | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ruth McGregor | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Tony McPartlan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alexa Michael | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Angela Page | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chris Price | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Chloe-Jane Ross | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Will Rowlands | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Shaun Slator | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Colin Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Diane Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mark Smith | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alison Stammers | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Melanie Stevens | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Harry Stranger | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ryan Thomson | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Michael Tickner | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Pauline Tunnicliffe | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Thomas Turrell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sam Webber | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rebecca Wiffen | Committee Member | Expected |