Clock House
Labour
Darwin
Conservative
Deputy Mayor of the London Borough of Bromley, Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 1 and Vice-Chairman, Children, Education & Families PDS Committee
Clock House
Labour
Shortlands & Park Langley
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Adult Care & Health PDS Committee, Environment & Community Services PDS Committee and Health Scrutiny Sub-Committee
Penge and Cator
Labour
St Mary Cray
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Renewal, Recreation & Housing
West Wickham
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Transport, Highways & Road Safety
Orpington
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Public Protection & Enforcement PDS Committee
Chelsfield
Conservative
Chairman, Health & Wellbeing Board and Rights of Way Sub-Committee
West Wickham
Conservative
Chairman, Adult Care & Health PDS Committee and Health Scrutiny Sub-Committee
Mottingham
Conservative
Chairman, Public Protection & Enforcement PDS Committee
Bromley Town
Liberal Democrats
Hayes and Coney Hall
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Renewal, Recreation & Housing PDS Committee
Beckenham Town & Copers Cope
Liberal Democrats
Kelsey and Eden Park
Conservative
Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 2
Biggin Hill
Biggin Hill Independents
Farnborough and Crofton
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Audit & Risk Management Committee and Health & Wellbeing Board
Petts Wood and Knoll
Conservative
Chairman, Executive, Resources & Contracts PDS Committee and Vice-Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 1
Bickley & Sundridge
Conservative
Chairman, Children, Education & Families PDS Committee
Shortlands & Park Langley
Conservative
Chairman, Environment & Community Services PDS Committee
West Wickham
Conservative
Bromley Common & Holwood
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Health & Wellbeing Board
Kelsey and Eden Park
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 1
St Paul`s Cray
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, General Purposes & Licensing Committee
Plaistow
Labour
Deputy Leader, Labour Group
Bromley Town
Liberal Democrats
Chislehurst
Chislehurst Matters
Penge and Cator
Labour
Labour Group Leader
Bromley Common & Holwood
Conservative
Mayor of the London Borough of Bromley
Farnborough and Crofton
Conservative
Penge and Cator
Labour
Clock House
Labour
Bromley Common & Holwood
Independent
Bickley & Sundridge
Conservative
Deputy Leader and Portfolio Holder for Children, Education and Families
Farnborough and Crofton
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Resources, Commissioning and Contract Management and Vice-Chairman, Pensions Committee
Crystal Palace & Anerley
Labour
Plaistow
Labour
Hayes and Coney Hall
Conservative
Chairman, Development Control Committee
Petts Wood and Knoll
Conservative
Chairman, Pensions Committee and Vice-Chairman, Development Control Committee
Petts Wood and Knoll
Conservative
Chairman, Renewal, Recreation & Housing PDS Committee and Vice-Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 2
Chelsfield
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Public Protection & Enforcement
St Paul`s Cray
Labour
Beckenham Town & Copers Cope
Liberal Democrats
Liberal Democrat Group Leader
Mottingham
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Environment and Vice-Chairman, Plans Sub-Committee No. 4
St Mary Cray
Conservative
Vice-Chairman, Executive, Resources and Contracts PDS Committee
Bickley & Sundridge
Conservative
Leader of the Council
Kelsey and Eden Park
Conservative
Portfolio Holder for Adult Care and Health
Chislehurst
Chislehurst Matters
Chislehurst Matters Group Leader
Chislehurst
Chislehurst Matters
Biggin Hill
Biggin Hill Independents
Biggin Hill Independents Group Leader
St Mary Cray
Conservative
Crystal Palace & Anerley
Labour
Beckenham Town & Copers Cope
Conservative
Chairman, Audit & Risk Management Committee and Vice-Chairman, Rights of Way Sub-Committee
Orpington
Conservative
Chairman, General Purposes & Licensing Committee
Shortlands & Park Langley
Conservative
Hayes and Coney Hall
Conservative
Bromley Town
Liberal Democrats
Deputy Leader, Liberal Democrat Group
St Paul`s Cray
Labour